29.03.2014 Oblastní žebříček
P      3.50 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mikuš Oldřich              27.48   2.52/ 1   8.01/ 1  14.01/ 1  15.09/ 2  19.23/ 1  20.44/ 1  23.22/ 1  26.31/ 1  27.23/ 1  27.48/ 1
            C                          2.52/ 1   5.09/ 3   6.00/ 2   1.08/16   4.14/ 1   1.21/ 5   2.38/ 2   3.09/ 1   0.52/ 4   0.25/ 5

 2. Neckař Jan                 29.42   3.04/ 3   9.31/ 8  15.05/ 3  15.44/ 3  20.45/ 3  21.45/ 3  25.01/ 2  28.29/ 2  29.20/ 2  29.42/ 2
    NNN0005 C Neregistrovaní           3.04/ 3   6.27/11   5.34/ 1   0.39/ 2   5.01/ 2   1.00/ 1   3.16/ 6   3.28/ 3   0.51/ 1   0.22/ 1

 3. Ševčíková Pavla            31.18   3.37/12   9.13/ 6  15.35/ 5  16.21/ 5  21.35/ 4  22.58/ 4  26.09/ 4  29.35/ 3  30.41/ 3  31.18/ 3
    TBM7355 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.37/12   5.36/ 5   6.22/ 4   0.46/ 8   5.14/ 5   1.23/ 6   3.11/ 5   3.26/ 2   1.06/ 8   0.37/19

 4. Broschová Lucie            31.50   3.04/ 3   8.05/ 2  14.27/ 2  14.57/ 1  20.08/ 2  21.31/ 2  25.41/ 3  30.11/ 4  31.22/ 4  31.50/ 4
    RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko     3.04/ 3   5.01/ 2   6.22/ 4   0.30/ 1   5.11/ 3   1.23/ 6   4.10/17   4.30/ 6   1.11/10   0.28/ 8

 5. Sedlák Leo                 32.03   3.06/ 5   9.08/ 5  15.17/ 4  16.18/ 4  21.56/ 5  23.32/ 5  26.28/ 5  30.42/ 5  31.33/ 5  32.03/ 5
    42C7400 C Autocont                 3.06/ 5   6.02/ 7   6.09/ 3   1.01/14   5.38/ 6   1.36/ 9   2.56/ 3   4.14/ 4   0.51/ 1   0.30/ 9

 6. Pekárek Aleš               35.48   3.15/ 8   9.17/ 7  16.45/ 6  17.28/ 6  23.19/ 6  24.37/ 6  28.04/ 6  34.10/ 6  35.21/ 6  35.48/ 6
    RBK6602 C SK Radioklub Blansko     3.15/ 8   6.02/ 7   7.28/ 8   0.43/ 7   5.51/ 9   1.18/ 4   3.27/ 8   6.06/14   1.11/10   0.27/ 7

 7. Šnyrchová Jitka            36.33   3.22/ 9   8.55/ 4  17.38/ 8  18.33/ 9  24.19/ 7  26.07/ 7  29.32/ 7  34.42/ 7  36.03/ 7  36.33/ 7
    ABM7653 C KOB Moira Brno           3.22/ 9   5.33/ 4   8.43/17   0.55/11   5.46/ 8   1.48/17   3.25/ 7   5.10/ 8   1.21/19   0.30/ 9

 8. Podtrázská Barbora         37.31   4.25/21  11.47/13  19.38/14  20.18/12  26.01/10  27.33/10  31.22/11  35.39/ 8  37.01/ 8  37.31/ 8
    NNN     C Neregistrovaní           4.25/21   7.22/15   7.51/10   0.40/ 3   5.43/ 7   1.32/ 8   3.49/10   4.17/ 5   1.22/21   0.30/ 9

 9. Mikušová Ivana             38.39   3.14/ 7   9.31/ 8  17.41/ 9  18.23/ 8  24.48/ 8  26.28/ 8  30.28/ 9  36.44/ 9  38.00/ 9  38.39/ 9
    PTI     C Sportovní klub Ptení     3.14/ 7   6.17/10   8.10/14   0.42/ 5   6.25/12   1.40/13   4.00/14   6.16/16   1.16/16   0.39/23

10. Pecka Lukáš                39.26   5.58/29  11.48/14  18.52/12  20.18/12  26.36/11  28.22/11  32.14/12  37.57/11  38.55/10  39.26/10
    HLV7707 C KČT - OB Holešov         5.58/29   5.50/ 6   7.04/ 6   1.26/25   6.18/11   1.46/15   3.52/13   5.43/12   0.58/ 5   0.31/12

11. Cicvárková Lucie           39.37   3.51/15  10.01/10  18.24/11  19.05/10  27.28/12  29.06/13  32.47/13  37.52/10  39.04/11  39.37/11
    ZBM7651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       3.51/15   6.10/ 9   8.23/16   0.41/ 4   8.23/18   1.38/11   3.41/ 9   5.05/ 7   1.12/14   0.33/14

12. Kříž Pavel                 40.20   3.28/10   8.09/ 3  17.26/ 7  18.08/ 7  27.52/13  29.00/12  31.14/10  38.31/12  39.44/12  40.20/12
            C                          3.28/10   4.41/ 1   9.17/19   0.42/ 5   9.44/24   1.08/ 2   2.14/ 1   7.17/20   1.13/15   0.36/18

13. Jirásková Dora             41.35   4.12/19  12.06/17  20.04/15  21.53/17  28.36/14  30.13/14  34.22/14  39.56/13  41.00/13  41.35/13
    NNN0004 C Neregistrovaní           4.12/19   7.54/18   7.58/12   1.49/28   6.43/13   1.37/10   4.09/16   5.34/11   1.04/ 6   0.35/17

14. Šimek Petr                 42.07   3.09/ 6  10.01/10  20.36/18  21.22/16  29.16/15  31.44/15  35.34/15  40.53/14  41.44/14  42.07/14
    5PC0001 C SK Alpin                 3.09/ 6   6.52/12  10.35/26   0.46/ 8   7.54/16   2.28/24   3.50/11   5.19/ 9   0.51/ 1   0.23/ 2

15. Bednařík Vilém             44.37   3.02/ 2  10.02/12  17.58/10  19.55/11  30.03/16  32.17/16  36.50/16  43.07/15  44.14/15  44.37/15
    VLI0509 C Slavia Liberec oriente   3.02/ 2   7.00/13   7.56/11   1.57/31  10.08/26   2.14/23   4.33/21   6.17/17   1.07/ 9   0.23/ 2

16. Bednařík Aleš              46.37   5.00/26  12.06/17  20.04/15  21.56/18  32.04/19  34.12/18  38.39/19  45.09/17  46.13/16  46.37/16
    VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec oriente   5.00/26   7.06/14   7.58/12   1.52/29  10.08/26   2.08/20   4.27/19   6.30/18   1.04/ 6   0.24/ 4

17. Ruda Miroslav              47.01   3.48/13  12.06/17  22.55/20  24.14/21  31.53/18  34.43/21  39.10/20  45.18/18  46.29/18  47.01/17
    UBM7106 C MENISKOS Brno            3.48/13   8.18/21  10.49/28   1.19/21   7.39/14   2.50/26   4.27/19   6.08/15   1.11/10   0.32/13

18. Semerád Stanislav          47.29   4.25/21  12.01/16  20.22/17  21.09/15  30.39/17  32.24/17  38.08/17  45.28/19  46.49/19  47.29/18
    TTR0002 C OOB Třebíč               4.25/21   7.36/16   8.21/15   0.47/10   9.30/23   1.45/14   5.44/25   7.20/21   1.21/19   0.40/25

19. Křížová Lenka              47.34   4.47/25  13.03/24  23.34/25  24.44/24  32.24/20  34.20/19  38.36/18  44.24/16  46.22/17  47.34/19
    TTR8551 C OOB Třebíč               4.47/25   8.16/20  10.31/25   1.10/18   7.40/15   1.56/18   4.16/18   5.48/13   1.58/26   1.12/32

20. Tomanová Elena             48.59   4.43/23  12.31/21  22.52/19  23.56/19  33.46/22  37.00/24  41.35/22  46.59/20  48.17/20  48.59/20
    ABM6666 C KOB Moira Brno           4.43/23   7.48/17  10.21/23   1.04/15   9.50/25   3.14/30   4.35/22   5.24/10   1.18/17   0.42/27

21. Poloučková Vilma           53.19   4.10/18  12.21/20  23.27/24  24.26/22  33.49/23  36.00/22  43.41/24  51.07/22  52.37/21  53.19/21
    ABM7251 C KOB Moira Brno           4.10/18   8.11/19  11.06/29   0.59/13   9.23/22   2.11/21   7.41/29   7.26/22   1.30/22   0.42/27

22. Gregor David               53.36   3.51/15  12.31/21  23.17/22  24.39/23  37.10/27  39.10/26  43.47/25  51.50/24  53.10/22  53.36/22
    NNN7502 C Neregistrovaní           3.51/15   8.40/23  10.46/27   1.22/24  12.31/29   2.00/19   4.37/23   8.03/23   1.20/18   0.26/ 6

23. Humlíčková Jana            54.00   6.06/30  15.31/28  25.52/27  27.07/26  35.30/25  38.20/25  42.25/23  51.47/23  53.19/23  54.00/23
    UBM7351 C MENISKOS Brno            6.06/30   9.25/27  10.21/23   1.15/20   8.23/18   2.50/26   4.05/15   9.22/28   1.32/23   0.41/26

24. Otrusinová Jana            54.15   3.48/13  19.13/29  26.42/28  28.01/28  34.03/24  36.48/23  40.39/21  51.03/21  53.38/24  54.15/24
    ABM9560 A KOB Moira Brno           3.48/13  15.25/30   7.29/ 9   1.19/21   6.02/10   2.45/25   3.51/12  10.24/30   2.35/28   0.37/19

25. Pinterová Kateřina         56.11   4.46/24  15.27/27  26.43/29  27.52/27  36.23/26  39.26/27  45.14/27  53.27/25  55.22/25  56.11/25
    VBM6651 C VSK Mendelu Brno         4.46/24  10.41/28  11.16/30   1.09/17   8.31/20   3.03/29   5.48/26   8.13/24   1.55/24   0.49/29

26. Rudová Hana                60.46   5.52/28  26.28/32  35.21/30  36.40/29  44.34/29  46.20/29  51.51/29  59.02/28  60.13/26  60.46/26
    UBM7252 C MENISKOS Brno            5.52/28  20.36/32   8.53/18   1.19/21   7.54/16   1.46/15   5.31/24   7.11/19   1.11/10   0.33/14

27. Urbánková Lenka            61.20   3.54/17  12.55/23  23.13/21  24.08/20  33.01/21  34.40/20  44.33/26  58.47/27  60.46/27  61.20/27
    NNN0007 C Neregistrovaní           3.54/17   9.01/24  10.18/22   0.55/11   8.53/21   1.39/12   9.53/32  14.14/31   1.59/27   0.34/16

28. Rajnohová Pavla            63.11   4.17/20  13.36/25  23.17/22  24.47/25  37.53/28  40.05/28  49.29/28  58.37/26  62.33/28  63.11/28
    UBM     C MENISKOS Brno            4.17/20   9.19/26   9.41/21   1.30/26  13.06/30   2.12/22   9.24/30   9.08/27   3.56/31   0.38/21

29. Suchá Helena               70.09   7.14/31  24.05/30  35.39/31  37.20/30  47.36/30  50.26/30  57.21/30  66.20/29  69.03/29  70.09/29
    ABM6664 C KOB Moira Brno           7.14/31  16.51/31  11.34/31   1.41/27  10.16/28   2.50/26   6.55/27   8.59/26   2.43/30   1.06/31

30. Auermüllerová Lenka        84.29  10.34/32  25.14/31  40.48/32  42.40/31  57.50/31  61.16/31  70.41/31  80.57/30  83.37/30  84.29/30
    NNN0009 C Neregistrovaní          10.34/32  14.40/29  15.34/32   1.52/29  15.10/31   3.26/31   9.25/31  10.16/29   2.40/29   0.52/30

    Roušová Marie               DISK   5.04/27  14.05/26  23.35/26                                                               DISK
    NER     C                          5.04/27   9.01/24   9.30/20                       4.33/32   7.14/28   8.24/25   1.55/24   0.38/21

    Ševčík Robert               DISK   3.33/11  11.59/15  19.08/13  20.22/14  25.34/ 9  26.51/ 9  29.58/ 8                       DISK
    TBM7010 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.33/11   8.26/22   7.09/ 7   1.14/19   5.12/ 4   1.17/ 3   3.07/ 4                       0.39/23
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------