29.03.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H10      2.20 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Gryc Ondřej                19.14  1.43/ 3   4.56/ 2   7.09/ 1  11.43/ 1  14.34/ 1  16.21/ 1  17.59/ 1  18.50/ 1  19.14/ 1
    TBM0406 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       1.43/ 3   3.13/ 2   2.13/ 1   4.34/ 1   2.51/ 4   1.47/ 1   1.38/ 7   0.51/ 4   0.24/ 2

 2. Doušek Tomáš               19.50  2.09/ 6   4.53/ 1   7.14/ 2  12.25/ 2  15.07/ 2  17.11/ 3  18.35/ 2  19.29/ 2  19.50/ 2
    TBM0401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       2.09/ 6   2.44/ 1   2.21/ 2   5.11/ 3   2.42/ 2   2.04/ 6   1.24/ 2   0.54/ 5   0.21/ 1

 3. Ehl Ondřej                 20.08  1.53/ 5   5.40/ 3   8.11/ 3  12.52/ 3  15.07/ 2  17.07/ 2  18.41/ 3  19.36/ 3  20.08/ 3
    TBM0404 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       1.53/ 5   3.47/ 3   2.31/ 5   4.41/ 2   2.15/ 1   2.00/ 5   1.34/ 6   0.55/ 6   0.32/ 8

 4. Zřídkaveselý Adam          22.59  1.31/ 1   7.13/ 5   9.40/ 5  15.14/ 4  18.25/ 4  20.20/ 4  21.48/ 4  22.35/ 4  22.59/ 4
    ZBM0505 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      1.31/ 1   5.42/ 6   2.27/ 3   5.34/ 4   3.11/ 5   1.55/ 2   1.28/ 5   0.47/ 1   0.24/ 2

 5. Odehnal Tomáš              26.08  3.46/10  10.12/ 7  12.40/ 7  18.14/ 6  21.27/ 6  23.23/ 5  24.49/ 5  25.38/ 5  26.08/ 5
    ADA0500 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov   3.46/10   6.26/ 7   2.28/ 4   5.34/ 4   3.13/ 6   1.56/ 3   1.26/ 3   0.49/ 2   0.30/ 7

 6. Urbánek Tomáš              27.15  1.44/ 4   6.40/ 4   9.27/ 4  17.36/ 5  21.16/ 5  24.38/ 6  25.59/ 6  26.49/ 6  27.15/ 6
    ZBM0604 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      1.44/ 4   4.56/ 5   2.47/ 7   8.09/ 8   3.40/ 8   3.22/ 9   1.21/ 1   0.50/ 3   0.26/ 4

 7. Šnyrch Azíz                30.40  3.34/ 9   8.08/ 6  11.31/ 6  20.11/ 7  24.37/ 7  27.04/ 7  28.53/ 7  30.08/ 7  30.40/ 7
    ABM0405 C KOB Moira Brno          3.34/ 9   4.34/ 4   3.23/ 8   8.40/ 9   4.26/ 9   2.27/ 7   1.49/ 9   1.15/ 9   0.32/ 8

 8. Rada Štěpán                33.22  1.40/ 2  17.00/10  19.41/ 9  25.50/ 9  28.33/ 9  30.30/ 9  31.56/ 8  32.53/ 8  33.22/ 8
    ABM0404 C KOB Moira Brno          1.40/ 2  15.20/10   2.41/ 6   6.09/ 6   2.43/ 3   1.57/ 4   1.26/ 3   0.57/ 7   0.29/ 5

 9. Koča Vojtěch               33.30  2.22/ 7  12.47/ 8  16.34/ 8  24.02/ 8  27.18/ 8  30.16/ 8  32.00/ 9  33.01/ 9  33.30/ 9
    ZBM0602 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      2.22/ 7  10.25/ 8   3.47/ 9   7.28/ 7   3.16/ 7   2.58/ 8   1.44/ 8   1.01/ 8   0.29/ 5

10. Ondrouch Martin            59.36  2.27/ 8  15.44/ 9  22.45/10  39.58/10  47.06/10  53.14/10  56.19/10  58.56/10  59.36/10
    ADA0502 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov   2.27/ 8  13.17/ 9   7.01/10  17.13/10   7.08/10   6.08/10   3.05/10   2.37/10   0.40/10

MS  Tachovský Matyáš           31.36  2.10      8.58     12.52     20.05     23.47     27.15     29.57     31.02     31.36
    ZBM0208 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      2.10      6.48      3.54      7.13      3.42      3.28      2.42      1.05      0.34   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------